Gospodarski subjekti

Pravne osobe

1. ALPRO ŠARDI d.o.o. Selnica, Jelačićev trg 1
2. AGRO PERČIĆ d.o.o. Donji Zebanec 41
3. BONO d.o.o Donji Koncovčak 58
4. DJEČJI VRTIĆ SUNČEKO, Selnica, Frankopanska 1
5. DOM ZA STARIJE I NEMOČNE ŠČAVNIČAR, Selnica, Jelačićev trg 5
6. ELEKTRO-MONT d.o.o. Selnica, Zrinskih 57
7. FLAC d.o.o. Zebanec Selo bb
8. GRADITELJSTVO KOCIJAN, Selnica, Zrinskih 22
9. GRADITELJSTVO TONI d.o.o. Donji Koncovčak 85
10. HANIS d.o.o. Selnica, Zrinskih 63
11. EMPIR d.o.o. Zaveščak bb
12. GLORIA d.o.o. Donji Koncovčak 37
13. HRŽENJAK NAMJEŠTAJI d.o.o. Selnica, Črna Mlaka 11
14. KIP d.o.o. Donji Koncovčak 9
15. KOČILA-SM d.o.o. Donji Koncovčak 2
16. KOLOR d.o.o. Zaveščak 80
17. MEDIA-MIX d.o.o. Selnica bb
18. METALNA IMPRO d.o.o. Selnica, Jelačićev trg 3
19. MURŠIĆ TRGOVINA, Zaveščak 76
20. NOVA EDIL d.o.o. Donji Koncovčak 5
21. NOVI NET d.o.o. Merhatovec 5
22. OMEGA IGM d.o.o. Donji Koncovčak 59
23. PDI COMMERCE d.o.o. Selnica, Dr.Vinka Žganca bb
24. PRODUKCIJA ZVUKA d.o.o. Selnica, Zrinskih 15
25. STOLARIJA KORUNIĆ d.o.o. Bukovec 5
26. STRNIŠČAK d.o.o. Merhatovec 18
27. EDTMAYER d.o.o., Selnica, Zrinskih 12 A
30. IM-DOVEČER d.o.o., Bukovec 60
28. VLAHKO d.o.o., za usluge i trgovinu, Merhatovec 5
29. AUTO SERVIR FIGI d.o.o., Zebanec Selo 127
30. JENSEN d.o.o., Selnica, Zagrebački breg 7
31. KAST j.d.o.o., Selnica, Dr. Vinka Žganca 7
32. DIJAMANT INTERIJERI j.d.o.o., Zebanec Selo 64
33. NOVAK NEKRETNINE j.d.o.o., Selnica, Zrinskih 43
34. AB TABERUS j.d.o.o., Merhatovec 13
35. TIDLER & CAKI j.d.o.o., Praporčan, Zrinskih 46
36. AUTOZONA j.d.o.o., Selnica, Zrinskih 69

1. BABIĆ VLADIMIR, Donji Koncovčak 25
2. BEK DRAGO, Selnica, Zrinskih 23
3. BESTIJANIĆ IVICA, Donji Zebanec 36
4. BISTROVIĆ IVAN, Plešivica 23c
5. BISTROVIĆ ZVONKO, Bukovec 1b
6. BOGDAN DRAGUTIN, Zebanec Selo 12
7. DEBELEC BERNARDA, Donji Zebanec 6
8. KOČILA ŽELJKA, Selnica, Zrinskih 17
9. FLAC ŽELJKO, Donji Koncovčak 32
10. HAMER MARIJAN, Zaveščak 80
11. HRŽENJAK TINA, Selnica, Črna Mlaka 11
12. JURETIĆ DAMIR, Selnica, Zrinskih 71
13. KOČILA JOSIP, Selnica, Stepinčeva 1
14. KONTREC ALEN, Selnica, Ograd 18
15. KRAJAČIĆ MARIJAN, Selnica, Zrinskih 2
16. KRALJIĆ ŽELJKO, Selnica, Zrinskih 12
17. KRIŠTOFIĆ FRANJO, Zebanec Selo 41
18. KROJAČKI OBRT 4M, Plešivica 23B
19. KUTNJAK IVAN, Selnica, Starčevićeva 12
20. LEVAČIĆ ŽELJKO, Selnica, Poljska 10
21. FRIŠČIĆ MONIKA, Čakovec
22. MESARIĆ TEREZIJA, Selnica, Čakovečka 3
23. OLETIĆ IVAN, Donji Koncovčak 84
24. ŠČAVNIČAR PETAR, Zaveščak 63
25. SIĆ ANTUN, Zebanec Selo 12